seznam zaposlenih
Urad predsednice
Kris Amon
Zoran Arapović
Mirsad Beganović
Alenka Belšak
Sanja Divjak Zalokar
Igor Đukić
Mateja Galjot
Vesna Gioahin
Denis Golob
mag. Vesna Golob
Primož Gorišek
Damjana Grabec
Tina Grad
Peter Grum
Monika Hočevar
Vojko Jovanovič
Tjaša Katanec
Danijel Kolić
Edisa Korać
Anica Košak
Peter Boštjan Košak
Simona Kraupner
Mateja Krpan Trošt
Tina Ličen
Rok Marolt
Tanja Mehle
Anja Meršol
Tatjana Meško
Jernej Meze
Nataša Michieli Kavčič
Brigita Miklavc
Lili Milek
Dejan Mioč
Karmen Modic
Uroš Mohorič
Branko Nikolić
Valentin Orešek
Jerneja Pačnik
Maja Pajk
Igor Papež
Tadej Peklaj
Jana Pezdir
Lea Pfajfar
Jana Podlogar
Mira Poravne
Bojana Prek Prosen
Maja Slevec
Nataša Sotlar
Neža Šeruga
Nina Šket
Mimi Jasmina Šteharnik
Tjaša Štembal
Aida Tabaković
Janez Trček
Veronika Voglar Krušnik
Aleš Vovk
Barbara Zorić
Bojan Žabjek
Marjana Žerdin
Pravdni oddelek
Sonja Antolić
Urška Anžlovar
Nataša Arhar Žličar
Selma Bajrić
Zorica Bakal Mandić
Nina Bitenc
Kristina Djaković
Mojca Dlapal
Vesna Drnovšek
Azra Džinić
Katja Femec Lenič
Aleksandra Flus
Katja Godler Bregar
Milojka Hlupić
Velida Huremović
Lucija Ilić
Tajda Jernejčič
Suzana Kajišič
Darja Klinc
Špela Kosec
Neža Kranjc
Mateja Levanič
Sonja Mehle
Eva Pekolj
Tatjana Podlesnik
Nika Potisek
Klara Rozman
Eva Sabolović Puconja
Simona Senica
Zalka Šercer
Ema Tavčar
Mitja Zakrajšek
Loti Zupan
Špela Zupančič
Špela Žaberl
Centralni oddelek za verodostojno listino
Uroš Borovnjak
Ana Maria Erbežnik Sušnik
Metka Feldin
Ines Gorjup
Renata Hribar
Teja Janeš
Polonca Jurgec
Brigita Koderman
Alenka Končar
Amanda Kveder Smolčič
Mojca Lesjak
Suzana Meglen
Karmen Modic
Doris Müller
Lidija Novak
Mateja Novak
Klara Petrovič
Ksenija Pregelj
Aleš Razboršek
mag. Barbara Rihter
Boban Stegić
Katja Steiner
Ilija Šajatović
Nataša Štepic
Maruša Štritof
Karmen Tehovnik
Melita Tomažin
Alenka Urbas
Urška Vipotnik
Lea Zafred
Zalka Zajec
Kazenski oddelek
Anja Ameršek
Anamarija Bernik
Marina Bibič
Tanja Blatnik
Maja Ciperle
Marija Čarman
Ana Janičijević
Suzana Jarc
Dijana Jelić
Nataša Koncilja
Teja Koprivc
Petricija Košiček
Anita Krupić
Majda Medved
Rusmira Mehić
Aleksander Mirt
Julija Mohorčič
Suzana Mori
Sanela Mujagić
Sehada Nikočević
Petra Očko
Monika Pandol
Nevenka Peric
Katja Petek
Petra Petrović
Lela Plak
Majda Ramić
Monja Roj
Mara Savić
Hermina Skodlar
Katja Starman Premec
Katarina Tavš
Mojca Težak
Enej Tkalec
Mojca Vrezec
Katja Zajc
Suzana Zver
Jelka Žankar
Oddelek za prekrške
Manca Brezak
Maja Cuder
Boštjan Gubanec
Sylvia Guta
Tjaša Jakljič
Petra Jakolič
Petra Jančič
Darja Jug
Gozdana Kralj
Sonja Kramar
Andreja Kravanja
Agata Kristan
Robert Krumpak
Barbara Lah
Mersada Sara Mušedinović
Jelka Natlačen
Sabina Novak
Klara Pečenik
Tina Peteh
Irena Petrič
Nina Rakar
Ferdija Rizvani
Polonca Rotar
Mateja Rusec
Klemen Seliškar
Zora Šrot
Tanja Šumrada
Metka Šuštaršič
Suzana Tolimir
Simona Turk
Nina Veternik
Dragana Vidović
Dragana Vučković
Natalija Žibert
Izvršilni oddelek
Branka Abram
Danijela Anakiev
Katja Andrinek
Lidija Belcijan Tomažič
Sandra Bizjan
Martina Bučar
Jerneja Cifer
Ana Cifrek Vujović
Breda Češnovar
Mateja Debevc
Ana Ercegovac
Manca Erčulj
Marjetka Erjavec
Adela Ficko
Maruša Forte
Vanda Grahek
Klara Grden
Magdalena Grum
Sara Hadžić
Ciril Hočevar
Tanja Horvat
Jasna Jeklin
Karmen Jeraj
Estera Jerant Hrvatin
Daliborka Jović
Tanja Kamenik
Mateja Klobučar Kavdik
Tanja Kočar
Katjuša Kolander
Brigita Kolić
Mojca Kosem Šimunkovič
Monika Kovač
Karmen Kovačič
Maja Kušlan Černilogar
Martina Lindič Lukič
Lana Lonel
Irena Lukner
Barbara Medved
Elvedina Mutič
Helena Novak
Judita Novak
Marija Magdalena Novak
Mateja Pajk
Andrej Parma
Irena Pavc
Marija Pirih
Nada Piškur Skalar
Maja Planinšek
Helena Potočnik
Maja Potrč
Katarina Prusnik
Blažka Raztresen
Irena Rodić
Rasima Rujović
Matej Rupnik
Marjeta Skubic
Anita Slevec
Karmen Smole
Tanja Stojković
Nataša Sušnik
Božana Vidović
Vera Vindiš
Dragica Vodišek
Marinka Zajc
Nepravdni in zapuščinski oddelek
Urška Bec
Urša Bernik
Lea Bregar
Alenka Burja
Jana Cerar
Ines Delpin
Saša Drole
Mojca Gašparac
Irena Hajšen
Jožica Hočevar
Leonarda Japelj
Urška Javornik
Ana Jevšnik Vrečer
Mateja Klaneček
Mateja Kos Snedic
Azra Kukavica
Sabina Lindič Černe
Maja Logožar Jaklič
Elizabeta Nose
Andreja Novak
Danijela Omovšek Drolc
Špela Peršl
Dijana Petrinjak
Martina Požaršek
Justina Rogelj
Mojca Simčič
Katarina Snoj
Nataša Šram
Tina Tisel Hercigonja
Klara Vresk
Teja Zabukovec
Tina Zupan Turšič
Damjana Železnik
Zemljiška knjiga
Erika Boštjančič
Urban Buser
Mateja Dremelj
Dušanka Erkić
Tanja Erkić
Simonca Gačnik
Andreja Grum
Irena Habič
Bernardka Hlebec
Valentin Hlebec
Nada Jakopič
Polona Kastelic
Vesna Kukovec
Branko Kvartuh
Sabina Lovrenčič
Andrej Peklaj
Mojca Pezdir
Urška Piskar
Diana Popović
Damjana Požek
Helena Schönlieb
Alenka Sedej
Helena Semenič
Polona Sirc
Sonja Škander
Andrej Štupar
Fani Tekalec
Boris Trampuž
Tjaša Turk
Simona Vehabović
Ines Vidmar
Marjetka Zakotnik
Nina Zidarič
Tina Zidarič
Martina Žagar
Nina Žurga
Oddelek za etažno lastnino
Haseda Bašić
Polona Bec
Maruša Bizjan
Katja Gabrovšek
Samo Grum
Boštjan Haložan
Manca Hrovat
Sonja Jevnikar
Simona Keber
Dejan Marčič
Zvezdana Mlinar
Blaž Novak
Tatjana Novak
Hana Pečnik Knaus
Polona Petric
Anka Petrovčič
Sabina Pugelj
Peter Resnik
Adrijana Severinski
Niko Strader
Rok Tomšič
Milena Zagorc
Irena Zevnik